Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt Renewal And Constg. Of Cd Work On Sawargaon Thot To Hadolti Road (Vr 82) Km. 1/500 To 3/700 Tq. Ahmedpur Dist Latur (Under D.P.D.C. (Srf) 3054 For Year 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Bt Renewal And Constg. Of Cd Work On Sawargaon Thot To Hadolti Road (Vr 82) Km. 1/500 To 3/700 Tq. Ahmedpur Dist Latur (Under D.P.D.C. (Srf) 3054 For Year 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1123835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/136/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 58726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Ahmedpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962445 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
constg of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti to road vr 82 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d p d c 3054 for year 2022-23
constg of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti to road vr 82 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d p d c 3054 for year 2022-23
Read moreStbt to nh 361 omarga kort (vr-92) tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2023-24)
Stbt to nh 361 omarga kort (vr-92) tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2023-24)
Read moreconstg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
constg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read moreconstg. of various development works in shivaling shivacharya maharaj bhaktisthal at gugadal tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. paryatan 2023-24)
constg. of various development works in shivaling shivacharya maharaj bhaktisthal at gugadal tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. paryatan 2023-24)
Read moreConstg of c.c. road and unfined drain from mukhed road sau mukata pawar houseat hadolti tq. ahmedpur dist latur under jansuvidha 2515 for the year 2024-25
Constg of c.c. road and unfined drain from mukhed road sau mukata pawar houseat hadolti tq. ahmedpur dist latur under jansuvidha 2515 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstg of c.c. road and unpined drain from umakant lavarale to maroti mandir road at hadolti tq. ahmedpur dist latur under jansuvidha 2515 for the year 2024-25
Constg of c.c. road and unpined drain from umakant lavarale to maroti mandir road at hadolti tq. ahmedpur dist latur under jansuvidha 2515 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstg. compound wall and cement concrete road in muslim samshanbhumi at sawargaon rokda tq. ahmedpur dist latur under alpsankhank bahul khere vikas programme 2023-24
Constg. compound wall and cement concrete road in muslim samshanbhumi at sawargaon rokda tq. ahmedpur dist latur under alpsankhank bahul khere vikas programme 2023-24
Read moreconstg. anganwadi building at hipparga (kajal) tq. ahmedpur under d.p.d.c. fund for the year 2022-23
constg. anganwadi building at hipparga (kajal) tq. ahmedpur under d.p.d.c. fund for the year 2022-23
Read morestbt to mdr-26 to yevari road km 0/000 to 2/00 vr 111 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c 3054 for year 2022-23
Stbt to mdr-26 to yevari road km 0/000 to 2/00 stbt to mdr-26 to yevari road km 0/000 to 2/00 vr 111 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c 3054 for year 2022-23
Read moreconstg. anganwadi building at bamni tq. latur under d.p.d.c. fund for the year 2022-23
constg. anganwadi building at bamni tq. latur under d.p.d.c. fund for the year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type