Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constg Of C.C. Road And Unfined Drain From Mukhed Road Sau Mukata Pawar Houseat Hadolti Tq. Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under Jansuvidha 2515 For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Constg Of C.C. Road And Unfined Drain From Mukhed Road Sau Mukata Pawar Houseat Hadolti Tq. Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under Jansuvidha 2515 For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1122179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/HADOLTI/ETENDER/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 12872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.P. HADOLTI TQ. AHMEDPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958712 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constg of c.c. road and unpined drain from umakant lavarale to maroti mandir road at hadolti tq. ahmedpur dist latur under jansuvidha 2515 for the year 2024-25
Constg of c.c. road and unpined drain from umakant lavarale to maroti mandir road at hadolti tq. ahmedpur dist latur under jansuvidha 2515 for the year 2024-25
Read moreconstg of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti to road vr 82 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d p d c 3054 for year 2022-23
constg of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti to road vr 82 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d p d c 3054 for year 2022-23
Read moreConstg internal cement concrete road at javli tq latur under jansuvidha 2023-24
Constg internal cement concrete road at javli tq latur under jansuvidha 2023-24
Read moreConstg. internal cement concrete road at kava tq latur for year 2022-23 under jansuvidha
Constg. internal cement concrete road at kava tq latur for year 2022-23 under jansuvidha
Read moreBt renewal and constg. of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti road (vr-82) km. 1/500 to 3/700 tq. ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (srf) 3054 for year 2024-25)
Bt renewal and constg. of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti road (vr-82) km. 1/500 to 3/700 tq. ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (srf) 3054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreConstg. of grampanchayat building at talegaon bo tq-shirur anantpal dist-latur- under jansuvidha 2023-24
Constg. of grampanchayat building at talegaon bo tq-shirur anantpal dist-latur- under jansuvidha 2023-24
Read moreConstg. of cement concrete road at-kanegaon tq-shirur anantpal dist-latur- under jansuvidha 2022-23
Constg. of cement concrete road at-kanegaon tq-shirur anantpal dist-latur- under jansuvidha 2022-23
Read moreConstg. of cement concrete road at-kanegaon tq-shirur anantpal dist-latur- under jansuvidha 2022-23
Constg. of cement concrete road at-kanegaon tq-shirur anantpal dist-latur- under jansuvidha 2022-23
Read moreConstg. compound wall to muslim samshanbhumi at lanji tq. ahmedpur dist latur under alpsankhank yojan 2023-24
Constg. compound wall to muslim samshanbhumi at lanji tq. ahmedpur dist latur under alpsankhank yojan 2023-24
Read moreConstg. balance work for gram panchayat building at bhatsangvi tq. chakur dist latur under jansuvidha 2025-26
Constg. balance work for gram panchayat building at bhatsangvi tq. chakur dist latur under jansuvidha 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type