Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Amb Gp 2025 26 Plan 190000 Panchayath Ground Thekkumbhagam Road Ward 10, Pro. No 131
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Amb Gp 2025 26 Plan &Amp#X0d
190000 Panchayath Ground Thekkumbhagam&Amp#X0d
Road Ward 10, Pro. No 131
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/114435/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4011 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalappara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310153 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26-poolakkilpadi road ward 06 pro. no-113
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26-poolakkilpadi&#x0d road ward 06 pro. no-113
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 131/25-peramangalam highschool thechikkottukkavu ambalam road upto ground retarring and irish drain in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 131/25-peramangalam highschool thechikkottukkavu ambalam road upto ground retarring and irish drain in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-koipuram block panchayath 2024-25- poovathoor division- valliyapalli koikkapadi road-pro no 131
Re tender - annual plan-koipuram block panchayath 2024-25- poovathoor division- valliyapalli koikkapadi road-pro no 131&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - - padikkappadathu kavilpisharath road, ward 08, pro. no - 101
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - - padikkappadathu kavilpisharath road, ward 08, pro. no - 101-road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 354/25 njeezhoor gp-panchayath office building maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 28/23-24-vazhakkad gp-panchayath auditorium renovation
Annual plan-pro. no 28/23-24-vazhakkad gp-panchayath auditorium renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion of panchayath building pro 53
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion of panchayath building pro 53
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, thekkepurakal cherukulangara road- ward 10-pro no.110/24
Amb gp 23-24, thekkepurakal cherukulangara road- ward 10-pro no.110/24
Read moreof your Industry type