Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Amb Gp 2025 26 Padikkappadathu Kavilpisharath Road, Ward 08, Pro. No 101
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Amb Gp 2025 26 Padikkappadathu Kavilpisharath Road, Ward 08, Pro. No 101 Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/89498/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalappara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1309472 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26 -own- 200000- kunnath-challirumkunnu road ward 08, pro. no -138
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 -own-&#x0d 200000- kunnath-challirumkunnu road ward&#x0d 08, pro. no - 138-road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26-poolakkilpadi road ward 06 pro. no-113
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26-poolakkilpadi&#x0d road ward 06 pro. no-113
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund- 250000- aikkarappadi road ,ward 07, pro. no - 153/26-pro.
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund-&#x0d 250000- aikkarappadi road ,ward 07, pro. no&#x0d - 153/26-pro.
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26-aiswaryappadi aravakkad school road ward 03, pro. no - 160
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26-aiswaryappadi aravakkad school&#x0d road ward 03, pro. no - 160
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - plan- 190000-panchayath ground thekkumbhagam road ward 10, pro. no - 131
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - plan-&#x0d 190000-panchayath ground thekkumbhagam&#x0d road ward 10, pro. no - 131
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 101- kuriyakkott bhagavathi temple road ward -9
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 101- kuriyakkott bhagavathi temple road ward -9
Read moreof your Industry type