Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 354/25 Njeezhoor Gp Panchayath Office Building Maintenance
|
| Description |
Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145017 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-njeezhoor gp - pro. no- 158/25-maintenance to ayush complex building
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no- 346/25 -buds school associated facilities
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 njeezhoor gp. pro. no. 364/25-njeezhoor kattampak road side protection wall in ward 14
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 354/24-25- soak pit for school
Soak pit
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24 panchayath office maintenanace melila gp office maintenance
Annual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24&#x0d panchayath office maintenanace melila gp&#x0d office maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- kuzhur gp-2024-25. pro.354/25.souhradham road concreting in ward 3
Annual plan- kuzhur gp-2024-25. pro.354/25.souhradham road concreting in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Read moreof your Industry type