Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening And Strengthening Of Barikpur Dhamnagar Road From Maa Rice Mill To Bhagabanpur Chhaka
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening And Strengthening Of Barikpur Dhamnagar Road From Maa Rice Mill To Bhagabanpur Chhaka
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EICCL_127590_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE RandB BDK-45/2025-26-4 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 29883 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=586285 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11 kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of barikpur-dhamnagar road from barikpur chhaka to maa rice mill .
Shifting of 11 kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of barikpur-dhamnagar road from barikpur chhaka to maa rice mill .
Read moreShifting of 11 kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of barikpur-dhamnagar road from 250 kva transformer to 100 kva transformer (khanqua s/s).
Shifting of 11 kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of barikpur-dhamnagar road from 250 kva transformer to 100 kva transformer (khanqua s/s).
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asuralikasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at hanuman temple kasimpur to orali
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at hanuman temple kasimpur to orali
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at barikpur chhak to nayanmani womens college
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at barikpur chhak to nayanmani womens college
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at asurali market to augachha chhak
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at asurali market to augachha chhak
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at augachha chhak to hanuman temple kasimpur.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at augachha chhak to hanuman temple kasimpur.
Read moreTransport work for custom mill rice (cmr) from m/s maa dhaneswhari rice mill ahibaranpur palhani azamgarh to linked depots
Transport work for custom mill rice (cmr) from m/s maa dhaneswhari rice mill ahibaranpur palhani azamgarh to linked depots
Read moreTransport work for custom mill rice (cmr) from m/s maa annpurna mini rice mill bharauli, ballia to linked depots
Transport work for custom mill rice (cmr) from m/s maa annpurna mini rice mill bharauli, ballia to linked depots
Read moreCmr transport 2023-24 work for maa gaytri rice mill , karchana in prayagraj
Cmr transport 2023-24 work in prayagraj region
Read moreCmr transport work at rice mill maa ambey industries in balrampur kms 2023-24
Cmr transport work at rice mill maa ambey industries in balrampur kms 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type