Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening And Barikpur Asurali Kasimpur Orali Road From 0/000km To 19/400km At Barikpur Chhak To Nayanmani Womens College
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening And Barikpur Asurali Kasimpur Orali Road From 0/000km To 19/400km At Barikpur Chhak To Nayanmani Womens College
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_111333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE RandB BDK-42/2024-25-14 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 23929 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532229 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at nayanmani womens college to abhila chhak
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at nayanmani womens college to abhila chhak
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asuralikasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at hanuman temple kasimpur to orali
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at hanuman temple kasimpur to orali
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at asurali market to augachha chhak
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at asurali market to augachha chhak
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at augachha chhak to hanuman temple kasimpur.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at augachha chhak to hanuman temple kasimpur.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at gobindpur chhak to asurali market.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at gobindpur chhak to asurali market.
Read moreBarikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at abhilachhak to gobindpur chhak
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at abhilachhak to gobindpur chhak
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chandia chhak to chandia chhak end.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chandia chhak to chandia chhak end.
Read moreShifting of 11 kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of barikpur-dhamnagar road from barikpur chhaka to maa rice mill .
Shifting of 11 kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of barikpur-dhamnagar road from barikpur chhaka to maa rice mill .
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chaura chhak ro b.c high school via-gagan babu chhak.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chaura chhak ro b.c high school via-gagan babu chhak.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from kiapada post office to kiapada bazar 25kva (brahmanigaon chhak)
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from kiapada post office to kiapada bazar 25kva (brahmanigaon chhak)
Read moreof your Industry type