Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening Of Barikpur Asurali Kasimpur Orali Road From 0/000km To 19/400km At Nayanmani Womens College To Abhila Chhak
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening Of Barikpur Asurali Kasimpur Orali Road From 0/000km To 19/400km At Nayanmani Womens College To Abhila Chhak
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_111335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE RandB BDK-42/2024-25-15 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 17177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532233 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at barikpur chhak to nayanmani womens college
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at barikpur chhak to nayanmani womens college
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asuralikasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at hanuman temple kasimpur to orali
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at hanuman temple kasimpur to orali
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at gobindpur chhak to asurali market.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at gobindpur chhak to asurali market.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at asurali market to augachha chhak
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at asurali market to augachha chhak
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at augachha chhak to hanuman temple kasimpur.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at augachha chhak to hanuman temple kasimpur.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chandia chhak to chandia chhak end.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chandia chhak to chandia chhak end.
Read moreBarikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at abhilachhak to gobindpur chhak
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at abhilachhak to gobindpur chhak
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chaura chhak ro b.c high school via-gagan babu chhak.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chaura chhak ro b.c high school via-gagan babu chhak.
Read moreShifting of 11kv /dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of pirahat-charbatia road from 0/000km to 7/000km from pirahat to railway gate
Shifting of 11kv /dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of pirahat-charbatia road from 0/000km to 7/000km from pirahat to railway gate
Read moreShifting of 11kv /dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of pirahat-charbatia road from 0/000km to 7/000km from bamanbindha to charbatia ghat.
Shifting of 11kv /dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of pirahat-charbatia road from 0/000km to 7/000km from bamanbindha to charbatia ghat.
Read moreof your Industry type