Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening Of Barikpur Asurali Kasimpur Orali Road From 0/000km To 19/400km At Hanuman Temple Kasimpur To Orali
Description
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening Of Barikpur Asurali Kasimpur Orali Road From 0/000km To 19/400km At Hanuman Temple Kasimpur To Orali
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EICCL_111339_1
Reference
Number
SE RandB BDK-42/2024-25-18
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 9347
Tender Value -
Place Bhadrak
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532242

Start Date March 05, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 10/03/2025

Expired 544 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.