Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening And Strengthening Of Barikpur Dhamnagar Road From Barikpur Chhaka To Maa Rice Mill .
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening And Strengthening Of Barikpur Dhamnagar Road From Barikpur Chhaka To Maa Rice Mill .
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EICCL_127588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE RandB BDK-45/2025-26-3 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 36698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=586284 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11 kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of barikpur-dhamnagar road from maa rice mill to bhagabanpur chhaka
Shifting of 11 kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of barikpur-dhamnagar road from maa rice mill to bhagabanpur chhaka
Read moreShifting of 11 kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of barikpur-dhamnagar road from 250 kva transformer to 100 kva transformer (khanqua s/s).
Shifting of 11 kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of barikpur-dhamnagar road from 250 kva transformer to 100 kva transformer (khanqua s/s).
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asuralikasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at hanuman temple kasimpur to orali
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at hanuman temple kasimpur to orali
Read moreShifting of lt line for widening and strengthening of charampa feeder road from charampa station chhaka to station
Shifting of lt line for widening and strengthening of charampa feeder road from charampa station chhaka to station
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at barikpur chhak to nayanmani womens college
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at barikpur chhak to nayanmani womens college
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at asurali market to augachha chhak
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at asurali market to augachha chhak
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at augachha chhak to hanuman temple kasimpur.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at augachha chhak to hanuman temple kasimpur.
Read moreTransport work for custom mill rice (cmr) from m/s maa dhaneswhari rice mill ahibaranpur palhani azamgarh to linked depots
Transport work for custom mill rice (cmr) from m/s maa dhaneswhari rice mill ahibaranpur palhani azamgarh to linked depots
Read moreTransport work for custom mill rice (cmr) from m/s maa annpurna mini rice mill bharauli, ballia to linked depots
Transport work for custom mill rice (cmr) from m/s maa annpurna mini rice mill bharauli, ballia to linked depots
Read moreCmr transport 2023-24 work for maa gaytri rice mill , karchana in prayagraj
Cmr transport 2023-24 work in prayagraj region
Read moreof your Industry type