Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 302/2025 Kdty Construction Of Mini M.C.F For Different Wards Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mini M.C.F For Different Wards Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2024-25/302 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154557 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty- maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreProject no - 356/2026-renovation of public wells in different wards of kaduthuruthy g.p
Renovation of public wells in &#x0d different wards of kaduthuruthy&#x0d g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 255/2024-kdty maintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 138/2025 -kdty-construction of compost pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Construction of compost pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 138/2025-kdty-construction of compost pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Construction of compost pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 169/2024-kdty renovation of take a break building in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Renovation of take a break building in w-10&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 368/2025-kdty-maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 370/2025-kdty-maintenance of kidangu - velamparambil road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of kidangu - velamparambil road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 341/2025-kdty-maintenance of kadamhuzhy - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of kadamhuzhy - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type