Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 138/2025 Kdty Construction Of Compost Pit In Schools Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compost Pit In Schools Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2024-25/138 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154524 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no - 138/2025-kdty-construction of compost pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Construction of compost pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 131/2025-kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 131/2025-kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 131/2025 - kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-project no - 131/2025 - kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in&#x0d schools of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty- maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 132/2025 - kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 132/2025-kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 132/2025-kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 302/2025 -kdty-construction of mini m.c.f for different wards of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Construction of mini m.c.f for different wards of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type