Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 341/2025 Kdty Maintenance Of Kadamhuzhy Thottuva Road In W 8 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Kadamhuzhy Thottuva Road In W 8 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2024-25/341 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177016 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no - 341/2025 - kdty-maintenance of kadamhuzhy - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of kadamhuzhy - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 341/2025-kdty-maintenance of kadamhuzhy - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty-maintenance of kadamhuzhy - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreProject no - 372/2026- maintenance of kadamkuzhi - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kadamkuzhi - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty- maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 376/2025-kdty-maintenance of thannichodu - kadamkuzhi road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of thannichodu - kadamkuzhi road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 255/2024-kdty maintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 321/2025-kdty-completion of mahatma gandhi road maintenance in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Completion of mahatma gandhi road maintenance in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 321/2025 - kdty completion of mahatma gandhi road maintenance in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p general civil work
Kdty completion of mahatma gandhi road&#x0d maintenance in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 169/2024-kdty renovation of take a break building in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Renovation of take a break building in w-10&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type