Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 321/2025 Kdty Completion Of Mahatma Gandhi Road Maintenance In W 8 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Completion Of Mahatma Gandhi Road Maintenance In W 8 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2024-25/321 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154988 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no - 321/2025 - kdty completion of mahatma gandhi road maintenance in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p general civil work
Kdty completion of mahatma gandhi road&#x0d maintenance in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 216/2024-kdty-completion of kattathara - cherumala road in w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Completion of kattathara - cherumala road in&#x0d w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 216/2024-kdty completion of kattathara - cherumala road in w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Completion of kattathara - cherumala road in&#x0d w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty- maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 329/2025-kdty-completion of aappuzha - theerdesa road maintenance in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-project no - 329/2025-kdty-completion of aappuzha - theerdesa road maintenance in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 343/2025-kdty- completion of araakkal - madathikkunnu road maintenance in w-11 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Completion of araakkal - madathikkunnu road maintenance in w-11 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 329/2025 - kdty completion of aappuzha - theerdesa road maintenance in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p general civil work
Kdty completion of aappuzha - theerdesa road maintenance in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 330/2025-kdty-completion of maintenance of madom - kannankara road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Completion of maintenance of madom -kannankara road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 330/2025 - kdty completion of maintenance of madom - kannankara road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p general civil work
Kdty completion of maintenance of madom -&#x0d kannankara road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type