Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Middle School Work At Ajaypur Pahadi Zone No.24 Ward No.65.File No.219/24 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Middle School Work At Ajaypur Pahadi Zone No.24 Ward No.65.File No.219/24 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_409911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/219/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9444 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=483328 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreMaintenance of primari school work at maheshpura ajaypur zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 218/24x3/3.2nd call
Maintenance of primari school work at maheshpura ajaypur zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 218/24x3/3.2nd call
Read moreContruction of c.c. road and nali at tulsi vihar colony (nichalapura) ajaypur ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no.08/24x3/6
Contruction of c.c. road and nali at tulsi vihar colony (nichalapura) ajaypur ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no.08/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at chadwari pahadi ajaypur. zone no.24 ward no.65.file no. 511/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at chadwari pahadi ajaypur. zone no.24 ward no.65.file no. 511/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert at miss school ajaypur ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 150/25x3/3.
Construction of box culvert at miss school ajaypur ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 150/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of primary veerpur bandh tomar school girwai zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.258/24x3/3.
Maintenance of primary veerpur bandh tomar school girwai zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.258/24x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of primary school work at gadde wala mohalla zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.220/24x3/3.
Maintenance of primary school work at gadde wala mohalla zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.220/24x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of govt primari middle school work at veerpur zone no.24 ward no.065.file no.223/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance of govt primari middle school work at veerpur zone no.24 ward no.065.file no.223/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintanance work at e.g.s. nechlapura. zone 24, ward 65. file no. 216/24x3/3
Maintanance work at e.g.s. nechlapura. zone 24, ward 65. file no. 216/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of govt. primari school work at ali nagar zone no. ward no. 65 file no. 222/24x3/3, 2nd call
Maintenance of govt. primari school work at ali nagar zone no. ward no. 65 file no. 222/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type