Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintanance Work At E.G.S. Nechlapura. Zone 24, Ward 65. File No. 216/24 X3/3
Description
Maintanance Work At E.G.S. Nechlapura. Zone 24, Ward 65. File No. 216/24 X3/3
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_395699_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/216/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 3479
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=465719

Start Date January 24, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 31/01/2025

Expired 582 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.