Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road And Nali Work At Chadwari Pahadi Ajaypur. Zone No.24 Ward No.65.File No. 511/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road And Nali Work At Chadwari Pahadi Ajaypur. Zone No.24 Ward No.65.File No. 511/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_462599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/511/25x3/6/JAN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7878 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543912 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 262 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) costruction of nali work at gadde wala mohalla veerpur zone no.24.ward no.65.file no. 512/25x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) costruction of nali work at gadde wala mohalla veerpur zone no.24.ward no.65.file no. 512/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at vishnu colony different streets ajaypur ward no.65 zone no.24.file no.134/25x3/6.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at vishnu colony different streets ajaypur ward no.65 zone no.24.file no.134/25x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance of middle school work at ajaypur pahadi zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.219/24x3/3.
Maintenance of middle school work at ajaypur pahadi zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.219/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert at miss school ajaypur ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 150/25x3/3.
Construction of box culvert at miss school ajaypur ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 150/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different work at different place zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 93/25x3/3.3rd call.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different work at different place zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 93/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreCostruction of cc road and nali work at yadav dairy se virndavan kushwah tak ajaypur. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 396/25x3/6
Costruction of cc road and nali work at yadav dairy se virndavan kushwah tak ajaypur. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 396/25x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali dawai factory and balaji jaar factory and samne vithriro ka pura girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 393/25x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali dawai factory and balaji jaar factory and samne vithriro ka pura girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 393/25x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type