Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Box Culvert At Miss School Ajaypur Ward No. 65 Zone No. 24 File No. 150/25 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Box Culvert At Miss School Ajaypur Ward No. 65 Zone No. 24 File No. 150/25 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_443367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/150/25x3/3/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11125 |
| EMD | 71453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521980 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at chadwari pahadi ajaypur. zone no.24 ward no.65.file no. 511/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at chadwari pahadi ajaypur. zone no.24 ward no.65.file no. 511/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of pletform and tin shed in crematorium located at ajaypur pahari ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 166/25x3/3.
Construction work of pletform and tin shed in crematorium located at ajaypur pahari ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 166/25x3/3.
Read moreCostruction of cc road and nali work at yadav dairy se virndavan kushwah tak ajaypur. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 396/25x3/6
Costruction of cc road and nali work at yadav dairy se virndavan kushwah tak ajaypur. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 396/25x3/6
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at vishnu colony different streets ajaypur ward no.65 zone no.24.file no.134/25x3/6.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at vishnu colony different streets ajaypur ward no.65 zone no.24.file no.134/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance of middle school work at ajaypur pahadi zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.219/24x3/3.
Maintenance of middle school work at ajaypur pahadi zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.219/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali work at suresh pump chalk and tawar wali gali kothriyo ka mohalla veerpur ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.37/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali work at suresh pump chalk and tawar wali gali kothriyo ka mohalla veerpur ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.37/25x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance of primari school work at maheshpura ajaypur zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 218/24x3/3.2nd call
Maintenance of primari school work at maheshpura ajaypur zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 218/24x3/3.2nd call
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of muktidham work at ajaypur barah beegha zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 254/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of muktidham work at ajaypur barah beegha zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 254/23x3/3
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of muktidham work at ajaypur barah beegha zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 254/23x3/3.2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of muktidham work at ajaypur barah beegha zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 254/23x3/3.2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type