Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Project At Tulsi Vihar Colony 🌳 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A C.C. Road And Nali At Tulsi Vihar Colony (Nichalapura), Ajaypur Ward No. 65, Zone No. 24, File No. 08/24 X3/6. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 24, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 9078 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Road Construction Projects. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, C.C. Road, Nali, Tulsi Vihar Colony, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Contruction Of C.C. Road And Nali At Tulsi Vihar Colony (Nichalapura) Ajaypur Ward No. 65 Zone No. 24 File No.08/24 X3/6
Description
Contruction Of C.C. Road And Nali At Tulsi Vihar Colony (Nichalapura) Ajaypur Ward No. 65 Zone No. 24 File No.08/24 X3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_353360_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/08/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9078
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=415256

Start Date July 10, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 24/07/2024

Expired 771 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.