Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Drain At Haveli Wali Gali Pichoro Ki Pahadi Ward No. 55 File No. 462/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Drain At Haveli Wali Gali Pichoro Ki Pahadi Ward No. 55 File No. 462/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_395853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/462/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5489 |
| EMD | 31052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=465880 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road at chauaa wali gali, awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 163/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at chauaa wali gali, awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 163/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at madan kakkad wali gali. ward no. 41. file no. 376/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at madan kakkad wali gali. ward no. 41. file no. 376/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at gita bhawan ke pass wali gali, guda gudi ka naka jain mandir ke pass ward no. 55 file no. 152/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at gita bhawan ke pass wali gali, guda gudi ka naka jain mandir ke pass ward no. 55 file no. 152/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c road work at hem singh house to ramnath gurjar wali gali and maya wali gali ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.492/24x3/6.
Construction of c.c road work at hem singh house to ramnath gurjar wali gali and maya wali gali ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.492/24x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi)construction of c.c. road work at ballu badhoriya wali gali and jitendra tomar wali gali in adersh colony.zone 09.ward 20.file no.480/24x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi)construction of c.c. road work at ballu badhoriya wali gali and jitendra tomar wali gali in adersh colony.zone 09.ward 20.file no.480/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at control wali galiya near banno khan house ward no. 55 file no. 267/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at control wali galiya near banno khan house ward no. 55 file no. 267/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction and work of c.c. road and drain from haji sahab ke makan se bharat gurjar ke makan tak pichoro ki pahadi awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 953/23x3/6
Construction and work of c.c. road and drain from haji sahab ke makan se bharat gurjar ke makan tak pichoro ki pahadi awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 953/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road near sallaudin khan ke wali galiya me ward no. 55 file no. 157/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road near sallaudin khan ke wali galiya me ward no. 55 file no. 157/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at kedarnath to tower wali gali and bargad wali gali in new shankarpuri ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 405/24x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at kedarnath to tower wali gali and bargad wali gali in new shankarpuri ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 405/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type