Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 27/24 Perinad Gp Thottumkara Charuvila Road Interlock In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 27/24 Perinad Gp Thottumkara Charuvila Road Interlock In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617594_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PRND/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp proj. no. 266/24 -mukaluvila colony interlock 2nd reach in ward -14-retender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp proj. no. 266/24 -mukaluvila colony interlock 2nd reach in ward -14-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp pro.no.37/2023-24 -mukaluvila colony road interlock in ward - 14
Annual plan-perinad gp pro.no.37/2023-24 -mukaluvila colony road interlock in ward - 14
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14
Annual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 perinad gp proj. no. 282/24-mukaluvila kaduvachira road maintenance in ward 14
Annual plan-2023-2024 perinad gp proj. no. 282/24-mukaluvila kaduvachira road maintenance in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14-re tender
Annual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 muttom gp edappally thottumkara road maintenance ward 12-proj no-95/26
Annual plan-2025-26 muttom gp edappally&#x0d thottumkara road maintenance ward 12-proj&#x0d no-95/26
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp proj no.33/23-24-puthumangalath road concrete in ward 10
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no. 33/23-24-puthumangalath road concrete in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2
Annual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp proj no - 55/24-kumbelil suryamill road retarring in ward 5
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no - 55/24-kumbelil suryamill road retarring in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp proj no 70/24-blaveth kshethram road maintenance in ward 20
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no 70/24-blaveth kshethram road maintenance in ward 20
Read moreof your Industry type