Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perinad Gp Proj No 70/24 Blaveth Kshethram Road Maintenance In Ward 20
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Perinad Gp Proj No 70/24 Blaveth Kshethram Road Maintenance In Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596074_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/PRND/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5507 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perinad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no 70/24-blaveth kshethram road maintenance in ward 20-re tender
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no 70/24-blaveth kshethram road maintenance in ward 20-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 27/24 perinad gp-thottumkara charuvila road interlock in ward 14
Annual plan-proj no 27/24 perinad gp-thottumkara charuvila road interlock in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp proj no.33/23-24-puthumangalath road concrete in ward 10
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no. 33/23-24-puthumangalath road concrete in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2
Annual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp proj no - 55/24-kumbelil suryamill road retarring in ward 5
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no - 55/24-kumbelil suryamill road retarring in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14
Annual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 62/24-geethanjali road concrete in ward 17
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 62/24-geethanjali road concrete in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan mngpm gp proj no 128/26kudavoor kshethram kollayil road retarring in ward 5
Annual plan mngpm gp proj no 128/26kudavoor kshethram kollayil road retarring in ward 5&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 perinad gp proj. no. 282/24-mukaluvila kaduvachira road maintenance in ward 14
Annual plan-2023-2024 perinad gp proj. no. 282/24-mukaluvila kaduvachira road maintenance in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 102/ 24-peniyal school cherumoodu road maintenance ward 10
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 102/ 24-peniyal school cherumoodu road maintenance ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type