Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perinad Gp Proj No 55/24 Kumbelil Suryamill Road Retarring In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Perinad Gp Proj No 55/24 Kumbelil Suryamill Road Retarring In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596074_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/PRND/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4689 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp proj no - 55/24-kumbelil suryamill road retarring in ward 5-re tender
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no - 55/24-kumbelil suryamill road retarring in ward 5-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2
Annual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14
Annual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2 -re tender
Annual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2 -re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14-re tender
Annual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 43/25-village junction - kalluvila junction road retarring - ward 17
Annual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 43/25-village junction - kalluvila junction road retarring - ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 57/24-padeettavila - punnavila road concreting in ward 5
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 57/24-padeettavila - punnavila road concreting in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp -proj. no.278/24-padeetavila health center road maintenance in ward 5 - retender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp -proj. no.278/24-padeetavila health center road maintenance in ward 5 - retender
Read moreof your Industry type