Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perinad Gp Proj No.33/23 24 Puthumangalath Road Concrete In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Perinad Gp Proj No. 33/23 24 Puthumangalath Road Concrete In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617594_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PRND/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | perinad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 perinad gp pro no. 68/24-puthumangalath road concrete in ward 20
2023-24 perinad gp pro no. 68/24-puthumangalath road concrete in ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 62/24-geethanjali road concrete in ward 17
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 62/24-geethanjali road concrete in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 102/ 24-peniyal school cherumoodu road maintenance ward 10
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 102/ 24-peniyal school cherumoodu road maintenance ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 310/25-mathinoor nano villa road maintenance - ward 10
Annual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 310/25-mathinoor nano villa road maintenance - ward 10
Read moreannual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 65/24-minnaram vayalil road re - concrete in ward 18
annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 65/24-minnaram vayalil road re - concrete in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp - proj no - 32/24-mathinoor laksham veedu road maintenance in ward- 10
Annual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp - proj no - 32/24-mathinoor laksham veedu road maintenance in ward- 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 102/ 24-peniyal school cherumoodu road maintenance ward 10- retender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 102/ 24-peniyal school cherumoodu road maintenance ward 10- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp - proj no - 32/24-mathinoor laksham veedu road maintenance in ward- 10- retender
Annual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp - proj no - 32/24-mathinoor laksham veedu road maintenance in ward- 10- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 366/23-24 piravanthoor gp-vayalirakkathu manikkalam road concrete
Annual plan-proj no 366/23-24 piravanthoor&#x0d gp-vayalirakkathu manikkalam&#x0d road concrete ward no 02 .-general&#x0d civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 47/24-pipe factory - vayalikkada kayal varam road concrete in ward 1
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 47/24-pipe factory - vayalikkada kayal varam road concrete in ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type