Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Perinad Gp Pro No. 68/24 Puthumangalath Road Concrete In Ward 20
|
| Description |
2023 24 Perinad Gp Pro No. 68/24 Puthumangalath Road Concrete In Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617594_12 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PRND/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no.33/23-24-puthumangalath road concrete in ward 10
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no. 33/23-24-puthumangalath road concrete in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no.58/24-palavila thenguvila road concrete in ward 6
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no.58/24-palavila thenguvila road concrete in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no. 41/24-mukaluvila thunduvila road concrete in ward 15
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no. 41/24-mukaluvila thunduvila road concrete in ward 15
Read moreThrikkadeeri gp 2023 24 aalikulam kannanjeeri road concrete ward 7 pro no 68
Thrikkadeeri gp 2023 24 aalikulam kannanjeeri road concrete ward 7 pro no 68
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no. 63/24-panchayath library kavintayyath malayatt road concrete in ward 18
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no.63/24-panchayath library kavintayyath malayatt road concrete in ward 18
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 cherikkunnu road concrete ward 20-pro no. 136/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 cherikkunnu road concrete ward 20-pro no. 136/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no . 25/24-medappuram road interlock in ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no.25/24-medappuram road interlock in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no-35/24-varattuchira colony road maintenanace in ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no-35/24-varattuchira colony road maintenanace in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 62/24-geethanjali road concrete in ward 17
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 62/24-geethanjali road concrete in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 68/2023-24 vilakudy gp-njarakadu mamanazhikathu road re-concrete in ward 01
Annual plan- pro no 68/2023-24 vilakudy gp-njarakadu mamanazhikathu road re-concrete in ward 01
Read moreof your Industry type