Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Perinad Gp Pro No . 25/24 Medappuram Road Interlock In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Perinad Gp Pro No.25/24 Medappuram Road Interlock In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617594_15 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PRND/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no-26/24-varattuchira jayanthi colony padinjarebhagam road interlock in ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no-26/24-varattuchira jayanthi colony padinjarebhagam road interlock in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no-35/24-varattuchira colony road maintenanace in ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no-35/24-varattuchira colony road maintenanace in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp pro.no.37/2023-24 -mukaluvila colony road interlock in ward - 14
Annual plan-perinad gp pro.no.37/2023-24 -mukaluvila colony road interlock in ward - 14
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp pro no . 34/24-poojappura vanchimukk vayalil road maintenance in ward 12
Annual plan-perinad gp pro no . 34/24-poojappura vanchimukk vayalil road maintenance in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no.58/24-palavila thenguvila road concrete in ward 6
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no.58/24-palavila thenguvila road concrete in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no. 41/24-mukaluvila thunduvila road concrete in ward 15
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no. 41/24-mukaluvila thunduvila road concrete in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp proj. no. 266/24 -mukaluvila colony interlock 2nd reach in ward -14-retender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp proj. no. 266/24 -mukaluvila colony interlock 2nd reach in ward -14-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 27/24 perinad gp-thottumkara charuvila road interlock in ward 14
Annual plan-proj no 27/24 perinad gp-thottumkara charuvila road interlock in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no. 63/24-panchayath library kavintayyath malayatt road concrete in ward 18
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no.63/24-panchayath library kavintayyath malayatt road concrete in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 interlock for pakalveedu in ward 8 pro no 156 24
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 interlock for pakalveedu in ward 8 pro no 156 24
Read moreof your Industry type