Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Nehwat, Nayaser, Ghaini, Devidhar Road Km 0/00 To 13/691
|
| Description |
C/O 24 Mtr. Span Rcc T Beam Bridge At Ch 4/813 To 4/837), C/O Protection Work, Crash Barrier In Km 2/000 To 5/220 (In Bridge Approaches )
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_110950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-IV-CTR-25-26-8194-8202 dt 24.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 6.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=161857 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road nehwat, nayaser, ghaini, devidhar, road km 0/000 to 13/691
C/o formation cutting, protection work, cross drainage work, v-shape drain, metalling and tarring, crash barrier road furniture and dumping structure in km 0/000 to 13/691. (road portion) 600 mtr road portion
Read moreMetalling and tarring on nehwat nayaser panail road village pahal km. 0/00 to 2/00
Sh- providing and laying wbm g-ii,g-iii and tarring (20mm thick bitumen premix carpet) in km. 0/00 to 2/00) under scsp
Read moreConstruction of link road gadheri devidhar to bhararu road km. 0/00 to 3/00
Construction of breast wall at rd. 2/640 to 2/715) under maukhya mantri gramin sadak yohjna f.y. 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of link road gadheri devidhar to bhararu road km. 0/00 to 3/00
Construction of b/wall at rd. 2/6400 to 2/715) (under mukhya mantri gramin sadak yojna f.y.2023-24.)
Read moreConstruction of link road gadheri devidhar to
Construction of breast wall at rd. 2/640 to 2/715) under maukhya mantri gramin sadak yojna f.y. 2023-2
Read moreR/r damages on devidhar to bhararu road km. 0/00 to 3/500
Protection work r/wall at rd 1/195 to 2/030) pdna-2025
Read moreLink road taparia jhagar ward number 13 bairwa basti 0/0 to 2/00 missing link road construciton
Link road taparia jhagar ward number 13 bairwa basti 0/0 to 2/00 missing link road construciton
Read moreCo link road to village bakhouta km 0 00 to 0 00
Sh p l cement concrete pavement in km 0 160 to 0 300
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from amroh to baldook via banal basti km 0/00 to 4/555, link road madetar t-03 to manjhot road km 0/00 to 7/00, link road jolsappar to village har holwin km 0/00 to 2/00, link road to village jaskot km 0/00
Repair of pot holes in between km 0/00 to 4/555, 0/0 to 2/00 ,4/00 to 7/00, 0/00 to 2/00, 0/00 to 2/00 respectively)
Read moreof your Industry type