Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Link Road Taparia Jhagar Ward Number 13 Bairwa Basti 0/0 To 2/00 Missing Link Road Construciton
|
| Description |
Link Road Taparia Jhagar Ward Number 13 Bairwa Basti 0/0 To 2/00 Missing Link Road Construciton
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_350006_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD DIV KHANPUR NITNO-06-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD DIV KHANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construciton work of lehara shakha marg to badora patel basti link road
New construciton work of lehara shakha marg to badora patel basti link road
Read moreMissing link road from sardarshahar road to ramdevra, km 0/0 to 1/200
Missing link road from sardarshahar road to ramdevra, km 0/0 to 1/200
Read moreConstruction of missing link road chapanwali to pakkasaharana km. 0/0 to 0/750
Construction of missing link road chapanwali to pakkasaharana km. 0/0 to 0/750
Read moreConstruction of missing link road from gheu malsisar km 0/0 to 9/0
Construction of missing link road from gheu malsisar km 0/0 to 9/0
Read moreConstruction of missing link road mahlana to changoi km. 0/0 to 6/0
Construction of missing link road mahlana to changoi km. 0/0 to 6/0
Read moreConstruction of missing link road chapanwali to pakkasaharana km. 0/0 to 0/750
Construction of missing link road chapanwali to pakkasaharana km. 0/0 to 0/750
Read moreConstruction of missing link road form karwasar to bhamasi 0/0 to 6/0
Construction of missing link road form karwasar to bhamasi 0/0 to 6/0
Read moreConstruction of missing link road form asloo to bardadas 0/0 to 4/0
Construction of missing link road form asloo to bardadas 0/0 to 4/0
Read moreConstruction of missing link road form karanpura to badhki 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of missing link road form karanpura to badhki 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConstruction of missing link road chapanwali to pakkasaharana km. 0/0 to 0/750
Construction of missing link road chapanwali to pakkasaharana km. 0/0 to 0/750
Read moreof your Industry type