Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metalling And Tarring On Nehwat Nayaser Panail Road Village Pahal Km. 0/00 To 2/00
|
| Description |
Sh Providing And Laying Wbm G Ii,G Iii And Tarring (20mm Thick Bitumen Premix Carpet) In Km. 0/00 To 2/00) Under Scsp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11079-129 dated 26.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 92000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla Rural Division HPPWD Dhami |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreProposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreC/o link road nehwat, nayaser, ghaini, devidhar road km 0/00 to 13/691
C/o 24 mtr. span rcc t-beam bridge at ch 4/813 to 4/837), c/o protection work, crash barrier in km 2/000 to 5/220 (in bridge approaches )
Read moreC/o link road nehwat, nayaser, ghaini, devidhar, road km 0/000 to 13/691
C/o formation cutting, protection work, cross drainage work, v-shape drain, metalling and tarring, crash barrier road furniture and dumping structure in km 0/000 to 13/691. (road portion) 600 mtr road portion
Read moreMetalling and tarring on devna thanga road km 0/00 to 3/130
Rofd from km. 2/060 to 2/090, 2/370 to 2/400 and 2/540 , c/o wing walls for rcc hpc at rd. 1/045, 1/270, 2/140 and 2/585, essential parapets in km. 1/425 to 1/725 and c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 1/705 to 1/715) under mnp
Read moreMetalling and tarring on shilly kalimu road km. 0/00 to 1/360
Providing and laying wbm g-i in km. 1/100 to 1/360 and g-ii in km. 0/00 to 1/360, construction of 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 0/855 and c/o r/wall at rd. 0/630 to 0/638).
Read moreMetalling and tarring on devna thanga road km 0/00 to 3/130
(sh - rofd from km. 2/060 to 2/090, 2/370 to 2/400 and 2/540 , c/o wing walls for rcc hpc at rd. 1/045, 1/270, 2/140 and 2/585, essential parapets in km. 1/425 to 1/725 and c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 1/705 to 1/715) under mnp
Read moreof your Industry type