Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tsy Bp 2024 25 Re Tarring Of Chathamangalam Nss Road Ward 15 Of Chennam Pallippuram Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tarring Of The Existing&Amp#X0d
Road Is Proposed For A Length Of 308m And&Amp#X0d
Existing Carriage Width Of 3.80m From Chainage&Amp#X0d
0 To 308m.Items For Penetration Macadam,Tack&Amp#X0d
Coatand Mss Are Included In The Estimate.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/111908/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thycattussery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155578 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram gp
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram g
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram g
Read moreTsybp/ 2025-26/project no 30/chennam pallippuram ward 5 convent koppayi road re-tarring
In the estimate it is proposed to scarify&#x0d the existing damaged tar road from chainage 0&#x0d to 190.m towards south.the item for prime&#x0d coat,tack coat and mss is proposed in the&#x0d estimate.the berm filling is also proposed
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.19/2023-24/-saint marys paradevatha road tarring
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.19/2023-24/-saint marys paradevatha road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.19/2023-24/-saint marys paradevatha road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.19/2023-24/-saint marys paradevatha road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp-270/2023-24 nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp-270/2023-24 nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Read moreProject no so24/ chennam pallippuram gp ward 15 17 divakaran bhagavathar kariyil road retaring
In the estimate it is proposed to scarify the existing bituminous road from chainage 230 to 403.50m.items for prime coat&#x0d with ss1,tack coat with rs1 and mss are&#x0d included in the estimate.length and width of the road is 173.5m and 3.50m respectively
Read moreof your Industry type