Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Project No.19/2023 24/ Saint Marys Paradevatha Road Tarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Project No.19/2023 24/ Saint Marys Paradevatha Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/CPP |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11646 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAMPALLIPPURAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.19/2023-24/-saint marys paradevatha road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.19/2023-24/-saint marys paradevatha road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.20/2023-24/-saint marys bhajanasalapparambu road retarring ward 6-general civil work-1
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.20/2023-24/-saint marys bhajanasalapparambu road retarring ward 6-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram gp
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram g
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram g
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.297/-kuttanchal subcentre construction
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no297/-kuttanchal subcentre construction
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.291/2023-24/- vazhathara chethikkattu roadgeneral civil work
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.291/2023-24/- vazhathara chethikkattu roadgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.291/2023-24/- vazhathara chethikkattu roadgeneral civil work
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.291/2023-24/- vazhathara chethikkattu roadgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Read moreAnnual plan-tsy bp 2024-25 re-tarring of chathamangalam-nss road ward 15 of chennam pallippuram gp
Re-tarring of the existing&#x0d road is proposed for a length of 308m and&#x0d existing carriage width of 3.80m from chainage&#x0d 0 to 308m.items for penetration macadam,tack&#x0d coatand mss are included in the estimate.
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/2023-24/project no.280/-mcf extension-general civil work-1
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/2023-24/project no.280/-mcf extension-general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type