Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No So24/ Chennam Pallippuram Gp Ward 15 17 Divakaran Bhagavathar Kariyil Road Retaring
|
| Description |
In The Estimate It Is Proposed To Scarify The Existing Bituminous Road From Chainage 230 To 403.50m.Items For Prime Coat&Amp#X0d
With Ss1,Tack Coat With Rs1 And Mss Are&Amp#X0d
Included In The Estimate.Length And Width Of The Road Is 173.5m And 3.50m Respectively
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/63409/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10569 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panavally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312413 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no.266/2025-2026/- divakaran bhagavathar pallathara road rennovation
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.266/2025-2026/-&#x0d divakaran bhagavathar&#x0d pallathara road rennovation&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan/retender/chennam pallippuram gp/proj no 321/2023-2024/divakaran bhagavathar thottungal road pipe relaying
Annual plan/retender/chennam pallippuram gp/proj no 321/2023-2024/divakaran bhagavathar thottungal road pipe relaying
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.297/-kuttanchal subcentre construction
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no297/-kuttanchal subcentre construction
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no304/2023-2024/asaripparamb arattukulam road in ward3
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no304/2023-2024/asaripparamb arattukulam road in ward3
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no16/2023-24/rennovation of kunnath kadav kandezhath road
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no16/2023-24/rennovation of kunnath kadav kandezhath road
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no 219/2023-2024/septic tank for thavanakkadav public toilet
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no 219/2023-2024/septic tank for thavanakkadav public toilet
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.152/2025-2026/- mekkaraveli maveli road rennovation ward 2
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.152/2025-2026/-&#x0d mekkaraveli maveli road&#x0d rennovation ward 2
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no306/2023-24/rennovation of kunneparamb krishibhavan road in ward 4
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no306/2023-24/rennovation of kunneparamb krishibhavan road in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.291/2023-24/- vazhathara chethikkattu roadgeneral civil work
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.291/2023-24/- vazhathara chethikkattu roadgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.19/2023-24/-saint marys paradevatha road tarring
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.19/2023-24/-saint marys paradevatha road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type