Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2024 2025 Improvement Of Drainage Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert At Ch. 1900 And 2450 Mullankunnu Kunduthode Pt Chacko Road
|
| Description |
General Sr 2024 2025 Improvement Of Drainage Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert At Ch. 1900 And 2450 Mullankunnu Kunduthode Pt Chacko Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_689410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB3/TN/53/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mullankunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1072917 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent construction of retaining wall at ch 2 400 rhs in mullankunnu kunduthode pt chacko road general civil work
Urgent construction of retaining wall
Read moreGeneral -sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction in potta moonupeedika road at ch 16 400 navakerala sadas culvert reconstruction general civil work
General sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction
Read moreFdr sr reconstruction of collapsed culvert in pannivizha-parakkodu theppupara road ch 5 200
Gfdr sr reconstruction of collapsed culvert in pannivizha-parakkodu theppupara road ch 5 200
Read moreGeneral sr 2024-25 reconstruction of culvert in anakuthy kummannoor road at ch 0/560
General sr 2024-25 reconstruction of culvert in anakuthy kummannoor road at ch 0/560
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
Read moreSr 2025 26 reconstruction of culvert and drain at andanikkulam puthenchira road m puthenchira road road ch 3.323 -construction of culvert
S r 2025-26 reconstruction of culvert and drain at andanikkulam - puthenchira road ch 3/323 -construction of culvert-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of&#x0d kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert in kanjirathumoodu road ch 0320
General budget work 2023 2024 upgradation works providing bm bc to kanjirathumoodu road ch 0 000 1 680 part ts for reconstruction of damaged culvert in kanjirathumoodu road ch 0 320
Read moreSr 2024-25 - reconstruction of damaged pipe culvert in temple road at ch. 0/400- in chengannur lac
Sr 2024-25 - reconstruction of damaged pipe culvert in temple road at&#x0d ch. 0/400- in chengannur lac
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
General reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
Read moreof your Industry type