Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Construction Of Retaining Wall At Ch 2 400 Rhs In Mullankunnu Kunduthode Pt Chacko Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Urgent Construction Of Retaining Wall
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_800078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/TN/07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1490 |
| EMD | 16864 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttiady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327166 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sr 2024 2025 improvement of drainage reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 1900 and 2450 mullankunnu kunduthode pt chacko road
General sr 2024 2025 improvement of drainage reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 1900 and 2450 mullankunnu kunduthode pt chacko road
Read moreGeneral-vythiri-tharuvana road ch 0/150to 0/400 rhs retaining wall-vythiri-tharuvana road ch 0/150 to 0/400 rhsretaining wall-general civil work
General-vythiri-tharuvana road ch 0/150to 0/400 rhs retaining wall-vythiri-tharuvana road ch 0/150 to 0/400 rhsretaining wall-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs-general civil work
General-urgent side protection work in&#x0d munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs&#x0d urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily&#x0d road ch -43/300 -rhs-general civil work
Read moreGeneral construction of retaining wall at ch 185 200 rhs in nh 183 construction of retaining wall at ch 185 200 rhs in nh 183 general civil work
Construction of retaining wall km 185 200 rhs in nh 183 and irish drain
Read moreGeneral-sr - 2025-26 urgent retaining wall construction at kaippaly asuramangalam road ch 0/400 lhs-general civil work -general civil work
General-sr - 2025-26 urgent retaining wall&#x0d construction at kaippaly asuramangalam road&#x0d ch 0/400 lhs-general civil work -general&#x0d civil work
Read moregeneral-urgent construction of retaining wall 7/100 rhs of karimban murikkassery road -construction of retaining wall
general-urgent construction of retaining wall 7/100 rhs of karimban murikkassery road -construction of retaining wall
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged retaining wall mullappally chaliyam road near mannur rail bet ch 1 400 1 425 rhs general civil work
General fdr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged retaining wall mullappally chaliyam road near mannur rail bet ch 1 400 1 425 rhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rhs quarters- melarannoor-urgent welcome maintenance works in rhs quarters-general civil work
General-rhs quarters- melarannoor-urgent welcome maintenance works in rhs quarters-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent reconstruction of retaining wall-reconstruction of retaining wall, km 3/100 rhs of p.h. center mukilapeedika roadgeneral civil work
General-urgent reconstruction of retaining wall-reconstruction of retaining wall, km 3/100 rhs of p.h. center&#x0d mukilapeedika roadgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr sr 2024 25 urgent construction of damaged culvert at ch 12 400 of murikkassery melechinnar road ch 12 400 general civil work
General fdr sr 2024 25 urgent construction of damaged culvert at ch 12 400 of murikkassery melechinnar road ch 12 400 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type