Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Icbp Road From West Daisumguri Pwd Road To Laliguri Village Road (L 2.93 Km) In Chirang Dist, Assam Under C Ms Goodwill Project In Btc Area For The Year 23 24.Tn 26 121 R 1
|
| Description |
Const. Of Icbp Road From West Daisumguri Pwd Road To Laliguri Village Road (L 2.93 Km) In Chirang Dist, Assam Under C Ms Goodwill Project In Btc Area For The Year 23 24.Tn 26 121 R 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_BTC_34886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. ACE-150/PWD/NIT/Goodwill |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 5.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Addl. Chief Engineer, PWD, BTC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121
Const. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from bengtol pwd road to south batabari (length-3.34 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-34.tn-26-96
Construction of icbp road from bengtol pwd road to south batabari (length-3.34 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-34.tn-26-96
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from no.3 batabari pwd road to gandagagab and salbari village (length-3.01 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-114
Construction of icbp road from no.3 batabari pwd road to gandagagab and salbari village (length-3.01 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-114
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from bijni pwd road via doturi railway gate to horizon basti doturi village road (length-4.885 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-100
Construction of icbp road from bijni pwd road via doturi railway gate to horizon basti doturi village road (length-4.885 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-100
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from bijni koilamoila pwd road, north nangdorbari via middle nangdorbari to south nangdorbari village road (length-4.15 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-99
Construction of icbp road from bijni koilamoila pwd road, north nangdorbari via middle nangdorbari to south nangdorbari village road (length-4.15 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-99
Read moreConstruction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-123
Construction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-123
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from bijni pwd road via doturi railway gate to horizon basti doturi village road (length-4.885 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24. tn-26-100 r-1
Construction of icbp road from bijni pwd road via doturi railway gate to horizon basti doturi village road (length-4.885 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24. tn-26-100 r-1
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from kokrajhar-ramfalbil road belguri to tengaigaon village from ch. 0.00km to 2.15km under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24. tn_26_46
Construction of icbp road from kokrajhar-ramfalbil road belguri to tengaigaon village from ch. 0.00km to 2.15km under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24. tn_26_46
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from aujhar bazar to dunabari via no.2 serfanguri and nijwrapara (serfanguri) in chirang district for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-92
Construction of icbp road from aujhar bazar to dunabari via no.2 serfanguri and nijwrapara (serfanguri) in chirang district for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-92
Read moreConstruction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project. tn-26-123 r-1
Construction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project. tn-26-123 r-1
Read moreof your Industry type