Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Bridge No . 1/1 On Paniagaon To Patabari Road In Chirang District Under C Ms Goodwill Project In Btc Area For The Year 2023 24.Tn 26 119
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Bridge No . 1/1 On Paniagaon To Patabari Road In Chirang District Under C Ms Goodwill Project In Btc Area For The Year 2023 24.Tn 26 119
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_BTC_33916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. ACE-150/PWD/NIT/Goodwill |
| Tender Fee | 5600 |
| EMD | 5.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Addl. Chief Engineer, PWD, BTC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1002 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from tukrajhar h.s. school to aie dubri village via aie powali rcc bridge in chirang district under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24. tn-26-122
Construction of road from tukrajhar h.s. school to aie dubri village via aie powali rcc bridge in chirang district under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24. tn-26-122
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge no. 2/1 on garam bazar to manas national park under goodwill project in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 . tn-26-108
Construction of rcc bridge no. 2/1 on garam bazar to manas national park under goodwill project in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 . tn-26-108
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge no. 1/1 over jilling river on batabari mongolian bazar to mazrabari under goodwill project in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-2024. tn-26-109
Construction of rcc bridge no. 1/1 over jilling river on batabari mongolian bazar to mazrabari under goodwill project in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-2024. tn-26-109
Read moreConstruction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project. tn-26-123 r-1
Construction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project. tn-26-123 r-1
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge no.3/1 over sampur river on dakhingaon pmgsy road at narenguri to jia bazar via sonapur village road in chirang district under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-117
Construction of rcc bridge no.3/1 over sampur river on dakhingaon pmgsy road at narenguri to jia bazar via sonapur village road in chirang district under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-117
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge no.3/1 over sampur river on dakhingaon pmgsy road at narenguri to jia bazar via sonapur village road in chirang district under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-117 r-1
Construction of rcc bridge no.3/1 over sampur river on dakhingaon pmgsy road at narenguri to jia bazar via sonapur village road in chirang district under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-117 r-1
Read moreWidening and strengthening road with dbm, bc from dangtal tilapara to ravapara (from ch.0.00 m to 3350.00 m) (length-3.35 km) in chirang district, btc under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24. tn-26-105 r-1
Widening and strengthening road with dbm, bc from dangtal tilapara to ravapara (from ch.0.00 m to 3350.00 m) (length-3.35 km) in chirang district, btc under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24. tn-26-105 r-1
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from bengtol pwd road to south batabari (length-3.34 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-34.tn-26-96
Construction of icbp road from bengtol pwd road to south batabari (length-3.34 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-34.tn-26-96
Read moreConst. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121 r-1
Const. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121 r-1
Read moreConstruction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-123
Construction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-123
Read moreof your Industry type