Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Tukrajhar H.S. School To Aie Dubri Village Via Aie Powali Rcc Bridge In Chirang District Under C Ms Goodwill Project In Btc Area For The Year 2023 24. Tn 26 122
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Tukrajhar H.S. School To Aie Dubri Village Via Aie Powali Rcc Bridge In Chirang District Under C Ms Goodwill Project In Btc Area For The Year 2023 24. Tn 26 122
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_BTC_33919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. ACE-150/PWD/NIT/Goodwill |
| Tender Fee | 10500 |
| EMD | 10.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Addl. Chief Engineer, PWD, BTC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1003 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete river protection at burijhar near aie-powali 180.00m (part-i) under runikhata range of chirang forest division, kajalgaon
Concrete river protection at burijhar near aie-powali 180.00m (part-i) under runikhata range of chirang forest division, kajalgaon. tn-btc/forest/kokrajhar/08/2024/02
Read moreConstruction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-123
Construction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-123
Read moreConstruction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project. tn-26-123 r-1
Construction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project. tn-26-123 r-1
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge no . 1/1 on paniagaon to patabari road in chirang district under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-119
Construction of rcc bridge no . 1/1 on paniagaon to patabari road in chirang district under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-119
Read moreWidening and strengthening road with dbm and bc from dangtal tilapara to ravapara (from ch.0.00 m to 3350.00 m) (length-3.35 km) in chirang district, btc under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn_26-105
Widening and strengthening road with dbm and bc from dangtal tilapara to ravapara (from ch.0.00 m to 3350.00 m) (length-3.35 km) in chirang district, btc under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn_26-105
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from bengtol pwd road to south batabari (length-3.34 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-34.tn-26-96
Construction of icbp road from bengtol pwd road to south batabari (length-3.34 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-34.tn-26-96
Read moreConstruction of widening and strengthening of road from kajalgaon bengtol pwd road kaotong bazar to chatipur brahma mandir and two link road in silpota village (length-3.39 km) in chirang district, btc under cms goodwill project in btc area for the y
Construction of widening and strengthening of road from kajalgaon bengtol pwd road kaotong bazar to chatipur brahma mandir and two link road in silpota village (length-3.39 km) in chirang district, btc under cms goodwill project in btc area for the y
Read moreWidening and strengthening road with dbm, bc from dangtal tilapara to ravapara (from ch.0.00 m to 3350.00 m) (length-3.35 km) in chirang district, btc under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24. tn-26-105 r-1
Widening and strengthening road with dbm, bc from dangtal tilapara to ravapara (from ch.0.00 m to 3350.00 m) (length-3.35 km) in chirang district, btc under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24. tn-26-105 r-1
Read moreConstruction of road from aujhar pwd road to jalu bazar pmgsy road (length-3.53 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24 tn-26-93
Construction of road from aujhar pwd road to jalu bazar pmgsy road (length-3.53 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24 tn-26-93
Read moreConst. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121
Const. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121
Read moreof your Industry type