Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Icbp Road From Bengtol Pwd Road To South Batabari (Length 3.34 Km) In Chirang District, Assam Under C Ms Goodwill Project In Btc Area For The Year 2023 34.Tn 26 96
|
| Description |
Construction Of Icbp Road From Bengtol Pwd Road To South Batabari (Length 3.34 Km) In Chirang District, Assam Under C Ms Goodwill Project In Btc Area For The Year 2023 34.Tn 26 96
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_BTC_33893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. ACE-150/PWD/NIT/Goodwill |
| Tender Fee | 6800 |
| EMD | 6.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Addl. Chief Engineer, PWD, BTC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of icbp road from no.3 batabari pwd road to gandagagab and salbari village (length-3.01 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-114
Construction of icbp road from no.3 batabari pwd road to gandagagab and salbari village (length-3.01 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-114
Read moreConstruction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project. tn-26-123 r-1
Construction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project. tn-26-123 r-1
Read moreConstruction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-123
Construction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-123
Read moreConst. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121
Const. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121
Read moreConst. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121 r-1
Const. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121 r-1
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge no. 1/1 over jilling river on batabari mongolian bazar to mazrabari under goodwill project in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-2024. tn-26-109
Construction of rcc bridge no. 1/1 over jilling river on batabari mongolian bazar to mazrabari under goodwill project in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-2024. tn-26-109
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from ballamguri bazar pwd road to uttar ballamguri via batabari lp school to kumarsali bazar road in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24. tn-26-94
Construction of icbp road from ballamguri bazar pwd road to uttar ballamguri via batabari lp school to kumarsali bazar road in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24. tn-26-94
Read moreConstruction of widening and strengthening of road from kajalgaon bengtol pwd road kaotong bazar to chatipur brahma mandir and two link road in silpota village (length-3.39 km) in chirang district, btc under cms goodwill project in btc area for the y
Construction of widening and strengthening of road from kajalgaon bengtol pwd road kaotong bazar to chatipur brahma mandir and two link road in silpota village (length-3.39 km) in chirang district, btc under cms goodwill project in btc area for the y
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from bijni pwd road via doturi railway gate to horizon basti doturi village road (length-4.885 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-100
Construction of icbp road from bijni pwd road via doturi railway gate to horizon basti doturi village road (length-4.885 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-100
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from bijni koilamoila pwd road, north nangdorbari via middle nangdorbari to south nangdorbari village road (length-4.15 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-99
Construction of icbp road from bijni koilamoila pwd road, north nangdorbari via middle nangdorbari to south nangdorbari village road (length-4.15 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-99
Read moreof your Industry type