Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Icbp Road From No.3 Batabari Pwd Road To Gandagagab And Salbari Village (Length 3.01 Km) In Chirang District, Assam Under C Ms Goodwill Project In Btc Area For The Year 2023 24.Tn 26 114
Description
Construction Of Icbp Road From No.3 Batabari Pwd Road To Gandagagab And Salbari Village (Length 3.01 Km) In Chirang District, Assam Under C Ms Goodwill Project In Btc Area For The Year 2023 24.Tn 26 114
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_BTC_33911_1
Reference
Number
No. ACE-150/PWD/NIT/Goodwill/
Tender Fee 6400
EMD 6.34 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Addl. Chief Engineer, PWD, BTC
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date November 13, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/12/2023

Expired 1004 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.