Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Icbp Road From Aujhar Bazar To Dunabari Via No.2 Serfanguri And Nijwrapara (Serfanguri) In Chirang District For The Year 2023 24 Under C Ms Goodwill Project. Tn 26 92 R 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Icbp Road From Aujhar Bazar To Dunabari Via No.2 Serfanguri And Nijwrapara (Serfanguri) In Chirang District For The Year 2023 24 Under C Ms Goodwill Project. Tn 26 92 R 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_BTC_34882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. ACE-150/PWD/NIT/Goodwill |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 6.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Addl. Chief Engineer, PWD, BTC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of icbp road from aujhar bazar to dunabari via no.2 serfanguri and nijwrapara (serfanguri) in chirang district for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-92
Construction of icbp road from aujhar bazar to dunabari via no.2 serfanguri and nijwrapara (serfanguri) in chirang district for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-92
Read moreConstruction of road from aujhar pwd road to jalu bazar pmgsy road (length-3.53 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24 tn-26-93
Construction of road from aujhar pwd road to jalu bazar pmgsy road (length-3.53 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24 tn-26-93
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from bengtol pwd road to south batabari (length-3.34 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-34.tn-26-96
Construction of icbp road from bengtol pwd road to south batabari (length-3.34 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-34.tn-26-96
Read moreConst. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121
Const. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from no.3 batabari pwd road to gandagagab and salbari village (length-3.01 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-114
Construction of icbp road from no.3 batabari pwd road to gandagagab and salbari village (length-3.01 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-114
Read moreConst. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121 r-1
Const. of icbp road from west daisumguri pwd road to laliguri village road (l-2.93 km) in chirang dist, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 23-24.tn-26-121 r-1
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from bijni pwd road via doturi railway gate to horizon basti doturi village road (length-4.885 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-100
Construction of icbp road from bijni pwd road via doturi railway gate to horizon basti doturi village road (length-4.885 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-100
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from bijni koilamoila pwd road, north nangdorbari via middle nangdorbari to south nangdorbari village road (length-4.15 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-99
Construction of icbp road from bijni koilamoila pwd road, north nangdorbari via middle nangdorbari to south nangdorbari village road (length-4.15 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24.tn-26-99
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from bijni pwd road via doturi railway gate to horizon basti doturi village road (length-4.885 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24. tn-26-100 r-1
Construction of icbp road from bijni pwd road via doturi railway gate to horizon basti doturi village road (length-4.885 km) in chirang district, assam under cms goodwill project in btc area for the year 2023-24. tn-26-100 r-1
Read moreConstruction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project. tn-26-123 r-1
Construction of road from pub amguri to batabari via khunkrajhora in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project. tn-26-123 r-1
Read moreof your Industry type