Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Road From Nadu Street H/O Kothampadi Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Gf 2023 24 Work No.7/2023 24
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Road From Nadu Street H/O Kothampadi Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Gf 2023 24 Work No.7/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_339386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1680/2023/A2-W.No-7 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Attur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement concrete road from nadu street at panamarathupatty h/o appamasamudram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.4/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road from nadu street at panamarathupatty h/o appamasamudram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.4/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in west street at thennangudipalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.7/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in west street at thennangudipalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.7/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in west street at ammampalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.4/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in west street at ammampalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.4/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in bhai street at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.3/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in bhai street at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.3/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road from south street at kalpaganur panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road from south street at kalpaganur panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in mariyamman kovil street at kuravar colony h/o kothampady panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in mariyamman kovil street at kuravar colony h/o kothampady panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road from marriamman kovil street at ad colony h/o pungavadi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.3/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road from marriamman kovil street at ad colony h/o pungavadi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.3/2023-24
Read moreProviding the cement concrete road in west cross street at pungavadi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.11/2023-24
Providing the cement concrete road in west cross street at pungavadi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.11/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete drain in ad colony south street at arasanatham panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.8/2023-24
Providing cement concrete drain in ad colony south street at arasanatham panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.8/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road from indira nagar first street at valayamadevi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road from indira nagar first street at valayamadevi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type