Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Road In Mariyamman Kovil Street At Kuravar Colony H/O Kothampady Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Gf 2023 24 Work No.2/2023 24
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Road In Mariyamman Kovil Street At Kuravar Colony H/O Kothampady Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Gf 2023 24 Work No.2/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_376858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.1680/2023/A2-W.No-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Attur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from mariyamman kovil to sellamuthu karaikarar house end at pudhu kothampady h/o kothampady panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.9/2024-25
Construction of cc road from mariyamman kovil to sellamuthu karaikarar house end at pudhu kothampady h/o kothampady panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.9/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new pd shop building at kothampady panchayat attur block at salem district mplads 2023-24
Construction of new pd shop building at kothampady panchayat attur block at salem district mplads 2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road from marriamman kovil street at ad colony h/o pungavadi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.3/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road from marriamman kovil street at ad colony h/o pungavadi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.3/2023-24
Read moreGf 2023-2024-chettipalayam town panchayat-03.mariyamman kovil
Re constrution of drain at ward no.4 , from mariamman koil main street to elementry school in chettipalayam town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at panamarathupatti at appamasamudram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.6/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road at panamarathupatti at appamasamudram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.6/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in west street at thennangudipalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.7/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in west street at thennangudipalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.7/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in west street at ammampalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.4/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in west street at ammampalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.4/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in bhai street at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.3/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in bhai street at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.3/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type