Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Road From Marriamman Kovil Street At Ad Colony H/O Pungavadi Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Gf 2023 24 Work No.3/2023 24
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Road From Marriamman Kovil Street At Ad Colony H/O Pungavadi Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Gf 2023 24 Work No.3/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_338454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1680/2023/A2-W.No-3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Attur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing the cement concrete road in west cross street at pungavadi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.11/2023-24
Providing the cement concrete road in west cross street at pungavadi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.11/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete drain in ad colony south street at arasanatham panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.8/2023-24
Providing cement concrete drain in ad colony south street at arasanatham panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.8/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in mariyamman kovil street at kuravar colony h/o kothampady panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in mariyamman kovil street at kuravar colony h/o kothampady panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreStrengthening the link road connecting thennangudipalayam marriamman nagar road with marriamman nagar pudupalayam road at thennangudipalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2025-26
Strengthening the link road connecting thennangudipalayam marriamman nagar road with marriamman nagar pudupalayam road at thennangudipalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2025-26
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at panamarathupatti at appamasamudram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.6/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road at panamarathupatti at appamasamudram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.6/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in west street at thennangudipalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.7/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in west street at thennangudipalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.7/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in west street at ammampalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.4/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in west street at ammampalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.4/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in bhai street at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.3/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in bhai street at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.3/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in mettu theru at kalpaganur panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in mettu theru at kalpaganur panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road from south street at kalpaganur panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road from south street at kalpaganur panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type