Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Road In West Street At Ammampalayam Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Gf 2023 24 Work No.4/2023 24
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Road In West Street At Ammampalayam Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Gf 2023 24 Work No.4/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_376872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.1680/2023/A2-W.No-4 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Attur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to ottar street at ammampalayam h/o ammampalayam panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2024-2025 work no.10
Providing cement concrete road to ottar street at ammampalayam h/o ammampalayam panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2024-2025 work no.10
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in west street at thennangudipalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.7/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in west street at thennangudipalayam panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.7/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in bhai street at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.3/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in bhai street at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.3/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road from south street at kalpaganur panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road from south street at kalpaganur panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road from nadu street h/o kothampadi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.7/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road from nadu street h/o kothampadi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.7/2023-24
Read moreProviding the cement concrete road in west cross street at pungavadi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.11/2023-24
Providing the cement concrete road in west cross street at pungavadi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.11/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete drain in ad colony south street at arasanatham panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.8/2023-24
Providing cement concrete drain in ad colony south street at arasanatham panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.8/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road from indira nagar first street at valayamadevi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road from indira nagar first street at valayamadevi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road from old post office street at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.5/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road from old post office street at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.5/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type