Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Oncrete Road From House Of Maijaddin Shaikh Towards Oncrete Road Via House Of Oaj Shaikh At Ramnagar Halderpara Sansad Xx, Activity Code 109609930
|
| Description |
Construction Of Oncrete Road From House Of Maijaddin&Amp#X0d
Shaikh Towards Oncrete Road Via House Of Oaj Shaikh At&Amp#X0d
Ramnagar Halderpara&Amp#X0d
Sansad Xx, Activity Code 109609930&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855914_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15th CFC/PPGP/2023-24(Untied) SL NO-01 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916215 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from main road towards house of mukul seikh at ramnagar halderpara at,sansad-xx,activity code-88729668
Construction of cc road from main road towards house of mukul seikh at ramnagar halderpara at,sansad-xx,activity code-88729668
Read moreConst ofdrain with slab from house of bharat halder towards pond at ramnagar halderpara sansad-xx, activity code-109632657
Const ofdrain with slab from house of&#x0d bharat halder&#x0d towards pond at ramnagar halderpara&#x0d sansad-xx, activity code-109632657&#x0d
Read moreRenovation of ramnagar halderpara 9 no icds center sishualay at sansad-xx,activity code-108709005
Renovation of ramnagar halderpara 9 no icds center sishualay at sansad -xx,activity code-108709005
Read moreConstruction of latrine and toilet with water tank and pump set at ramnagar halderpara sansad no xx, activity code-109748840
Construction of latrine and toilet with&#x0d water tank and pump&#x0d set at ramnagar halderpara sansad no&#x0d xx, activity code-109748840&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of arsad shaikh towards house of bablu shaikh at rudranagar sansad-xii, activity code-109598815
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d house of arsad&#x0d shaikh towards house of bablu shaikh at rudranagar sansad-xii, activity code-109598815&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kamar pukur towards house of sabdar shaikh at sansad-vii, activity code-109591147
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d kamar pukur towards&#x0d house of sabdar shaikh at sansad-vii, activity code-109591147&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of tajar shaikh towards house of noor box mondal at sansad-v,activity code-67150068
Construction of concrete road from house of tajar shaikh towards house of noor box mondal at sansad-v,activity code-67150068
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kanti ghosh house towards sudev ghosh house at bhagirathpur halderpara village sansad no. i.
Construction of concrete road from kanti ghosh house towards sudev ghosh house at bhagirathpur halderpara village sansad no. i.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from bapal house towards pwd road at beluti mouza beluti jl 108 plot 520 591 sansad xx activity id 107226071
Construction of pucca drain from bapal house towards pwd road at beluti mouza beluti jl 108 plot 520 591 sansad xx activity id 107226071
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rastatowards house of kasem shaikh at palashipara sansad ix, activity code-109592990
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rastatowards&#x0d house of kasem shaikh at palashipara sansad ix, activity code-109592990&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type