Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Tajar Shaikh Towards House Of Noor Box Mondal At Sansad V,Activity Code 67150068
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Tajar Shaikh Towards House Of Noor Box Mondal At Sansad V,Activity Code 67150068
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_629749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/15th CFC/PPGP/2023-24(Untied) SL NO-03 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1347404 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of arsad shaikh towards house of bablu shaikh at rudranagar sansad-xii, activity code-109598815
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d house of arsad&#x0d shaikh towards house of bablu shaikh at rudranagar sansad-xii, activity code-109598815&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kamar pukur towards house of sabdar shaikh at sansad-vii, activity code-109591147
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d kamar pukur towards&#x0d house of sabdar shaikh at sansad-vii, activity code-109591147&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of oncrete road from house of maijaddin shaikh towards oncrete road via house of oaj shaikh at ramnagar halderpara sansad-xx, activity code-109609930
Construction of oncrete road from house of maijaddin&#x0d shaikh towards oncrete road via house of oaj shaikh at&#x0d ramnagar halderpara&#x0d sansad-xx, activity code-109609930&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of mirmadan mondal towards the house of ajit mondal at sansad v (dhawapara),activity code- 109402683
Construction of drain from the house of mirmadan mondal towards the house of ajit mondal at sansad v (dhawapara),activity code- 109402683
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bhagyadhar mondal house towards kacharibari at uttar rameswarpur sansad (activity code-68554928)
Construction of cc road from bhagyadhar mondal house towards kacharibari at uttar rameswarpur sansad (activity code-68554928)
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from radharani mondal house to shyamali mondal house,sansad-10,activity code-69570983
Construction of covered drain from radharani mondal house to shyamali mondal house,sansad-10,activity code-69570983&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road towards house of ratan mondal at bijoynagar,sansad-iii,activity code-67149890
Construction of concrete road from main road towards house of ratan mondal at bijoynagar,sansad-iii,activity code-67149890
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road towards house of ali saheb mondal at,sansad-xiv,activity code-67201881
Construction of concrete road from main road towards house of ali saheb mondal at,sansad-xiv,activity code-67201881
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road towards house of ratan mondal at bijoynagar,sansad-iii,activity code-67149890
Construction of concrete road from main road towards house of ratan mondal at bijoynagar,sansad-iii,activity code-67149890
Read moreof your Industry type