Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kamar Pukur Towards House Of Sabdar Shaikh At Sansad Vii, Activity Code 109591147
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From&Amp#X0d
Kamar Pukur Towards&Amp#X0d
House Of Sabdar Shaikh At Sansad Vii, Activity Code 109591147&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/15th CFC/PPGP/2025-26(Untied) SL NO-05 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915188 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from house of arsad shaikh towards house of bablu shaikh at rudranagar sansad-xii, activity code-109598815
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d house of arsad&#x0d shaikh towards house of bablu shaikh at rudranagar sansad-xii, activity code-109598815&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of tajar shaikh towards house of noor box mondal at sansad-v,activity code-67150068
Construction of concrete road from house of tajar shaikh towards house of noor box mondal at sansad-v,activity code-67150068
Read moreConst of pucca drain form pukur to mongali tudu house at bheladanga sansad vii activity code 109791908
Const of pucca drain form pukur to mongali tudu house at bheladanga sansad vii activity code 109791908
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gutul mandal to ananda mandal,sansad-vii,activity code-89046003
Construction of concrete road from gutul mandal to ananda mandal,sansad-vii,activity code-89046003
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rastatowards house of kasem shaikh at palashipara sansad ix, activity code-109592990
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rastatowards&#x0d house of kasem shaikh at palashipara sansad ix, activity code-109592990&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of oncrete road from house of maijaddin shaikh towards oncrete road via house of oaj shaikh at ramnagar halderpara sansad-xx, activity code-109609930
Construction of oncrete road from house of maijaddin&#x0d shaikh towards oncrete road via house of oaj shaikh at&#x0d ramnagar halderpara&#x0d sansad-xx, activity code-109609930&#x0d
Read moreConstructi on of concrete road from ho sattar shaikh towards ho chand ali shaikh at dhawrapara sansad-iv,19588330
Constructi on of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d ho sattar shaikh towards ho chand ali&#x0d shaikh at dhawrapara&#x0d sansad-iv,19588330&#x0d
Read moreConstructi on of concrete road from ho sattar shaikh towards ho chand ali shaikh at dhawrapara sansad-iv,19588330
Constructi on of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d ho sattar shaikh towards ho chand ali&#x0d shaikh at dhawrapara&#x0d sansad-iv,19588330&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of paca drain from bantu house to babna pukur at sherpur under tgp sansad vii jl 52 activity code- 67052974
Construction of paca drain from bantu house to babna pukur at sherpur under tgp sansad vii jl 52 activity code- 67052974
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from icds towards house of atahar sk,sansad-xi,activity code-89048755
Construction of concrete road from icds towards house of atahar sk,sansad-xi,activity code-89048755
Read moreof your Industry type