Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Arsad Shaikh Towards House Of Bablu Shaikh At Rudranagar Sansad Xii, Activity Code 109598815
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From&Amp#X0d
House Of Arsad&Amp#X0d
Shaikh Towards House Of Bablu Shaikh At Rudranagar Sansad Xii, Activity Code 109598815&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/15th CFC/PPGP/2025-26(Untied) SLNO-08 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916063 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road towards rudranagar graveyard via bhsan sk at rudranagar under palashiapara gp,sansad no-xii, activity code-67201760,sl no-08
Construction of concrete road from main road towards rudranagar graveyard via bhsan sk at rudranagar under palashiapara gp,sansad no-xii, activity code-67201760
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rasta towards house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rasta towards&#x0d house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kamar pukur towards house of sabdar shaikh at sansad-vii, activity code-109591147
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d kamar pukur towards&#x0d house of sabdar shaikh at sansad-vii, activity code-109591147&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of oncrete road from house of maijaddin shaikh towards oncrete road via house of oaj shaikh at ramnagar halderpara sansad-xx, activity code-109609930
Construction of oncrete road from house of maijaddin&#x0d shaikh towards oncrete road via house of oaj shaikh at&#x0d ramnagar halderpara&#x0d sansad-xx, activity code-109609930&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of tajar shaikh towards house of noor box mondal at sansad-v,activity code-67150068
Construction of concrete road from house of tajar shaikh towards house of noor box mondal at sansad-v,activity code-67150068
Read moreRe-construction of blacktop road from house of dula ghosh towards house of rabin biswas at rudranagar mathpara,sansad-xviii,activity code-67202849
Re-construction of blacktop road from house of dula ghosh towards house of rabin biswas at rudranagar mathpara,sansad-xviii,activity code-67202849
Read moreConstruction of toilet and latrine rudranagar icds center under plashipara gp sansad no-xii,activity code-67307286 ,sl no-01
Construction of toilet and latrine rudranagar icds center under plashipara gp sansad no-xii,activity code-67307286
Read moreUpgradation of construction of concrete road from samsur sardar towards habibur sardar house at sansad no-xii activity code 67003969
Upgradation of construction of concrete road from samsur sardar towards habibur sardar house at sansad no-xii activity code 67003969
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from halsonapara puccarasta towards house of khokan halsona at rudranagar under palashipara ,sansad-xiii,activity code-67201820,sl no-05
Construction of concrete road from halsonapara puccarasta towards house of khokan halsona at rudranagar under palashipara ,sansad-xiii,activity code-67201820
Read moreof your Industry type