Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Main Road Towards Rudranagar Graveyard Via Bhsan Sk At Rudranagar Under Palashiapara Gp,Sansad No Xii, Activity Code 67201760,Sl No 08
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Main Road Towards Rudranagar Graveyard Via Bhsan Sk At Rudranagar Under Palashiapara Gp,Sansad No Xii, Activity Code 67201760
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_601814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/15th CFC(Tied and Untied)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palasipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from main road towards house of bhadal sk at palashipara kalapara under palashiapara gp,sansad no-xi, activity code- 67167066,sl no-09
Construction of concrete road from main road towards house of bhadal sk at palashipara kalapara under palashiapara gp,sansad no-xi, activity code- 67167066
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of arsad shaikh towards house of bablu shaikh at rudranagar sansad-xii, activity code-109598815
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d house of arsad&#x0d shaikh towards house of bablu shaikh at rudranagar sansad-xii, activity code-109598815&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of toilet and latrine rudranagar icds center under plashipara gp sansad no-xii,activity code-67307286 ,sl no-01
Construction of toilet and latrine rudranagar icds center under plashipara gp sansad no-xii,activity code-67307286
Read moreScheme no- 71. construction of concrete road from sk imrans house towards padma pukurs at mandirtala sansad xii b 33 activity id-114012039
Scheme no- 71 construction of concrete road from sk imrans house towards padma pukurs at mandirtala sansad xii b 33 activity id-114012039
Read moreConcrete road construction from biman mallick house to altab sk house at sankharidaha sansad xii . activity no-97510115
Concrete road construction from biman mallick house to altab sk house at sankharidaha sansad xii . activity no-97510115&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from golam sk house towards absar sk land at nalbata 9 no sansad activity 67470073
Construction of cc road from golam sk house towards absar sk land at nalbata 9 no sansad activity 67470073
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho rakib molla towards ho bithika sarkar at sansad xii activity no 97679202
Construction of concrete road from ho rakib molla towards ho bithika sarkar at sansad xii activity no 97679202
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rasta towards house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rasta towards&#x0d house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain from sukur sk to imam sk at rudranagar sansad no vii
Construction of pcc cover drain from sukur sk to imam sk at rudranagar sansad no vii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mursalim sk house towards masjid at nashipur 2 no sansad activity 67466589
Construction of cc road from mursalim sk house towards masjid at nashipur 2 no sansad activity 67466589
Read moreof your Industry type