Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Sajal Dhara Infront Of Bagbul Sks House At Sansad Xii,Activity Code 89051921
|
| Description |
Construction Sajal Dhara Infront Of Bagbul Sks House At Sansad Xii,Activity Code 89051921
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/15th CFC/PPGP/2024-25 SL NO 08 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779161 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar sajal dhara atu at infront the house of omar ali natial sansad.
Installation of solar sajal dhara atu at infront the house of omar ali natial sansad.
Read moreInstallation of solar sajal dhara atu infront the house of nripen biswas at laxminarayanpur sansad .
Installation of solar sajal dhara atu infront the house of nripen biswas at laxminarayanpur sansad .
Read moreInsllation of solar sajal dhara a2 infront the house of rabiul mandal at ghoshpara sansad
Insllation of solar sajal dhara a2 infront the house of rabiul mandal at ghoshpara sansad
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara at brahmanitala udaychandrapur xii
Construction of sajal dhara at brahmanitala udaychandrapur xii
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara infornt of pr school at malsadaha,activity code-109657220
Installation of sajal dhara infornt of pr school at malsadaha,activity code-109657220, under rbc-ii gram panchayat, under hanskhali dev. block.
Read moreInstallation of solar sajal dhara atu infront the house of saidul sk (s/o - tachheruddin sk) at satbhaipara sansad.
Installation of solar sajal dhara atu infront the house of saidul sk (s/o - tachheruddin sk) at satbhaipara sansad.
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at protapgarh madhya para near ho swapan halder sansad xii id-114452835
Installation of sajal dhara at protapgarh madhya para near ho swapan halder sansad xii id-114452835
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara infront of shiv mandir at panchdara sansad no xix inder 15th fc under sahebnagar gp activity id 110207648
Construction of sajal dhara infront of shiv mandir at panchdara sansad no xix inder 15th fc under sahebnagar gp activity id 110207648
Read morePcc road kantaberia atchala to pradip dhara house sansad xii
Pcc road kantaberia atchala to pradip dhara house sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of water treat plant (sajal dhara) near house of narayan halder at teghoria sansad no xv under kaniara ii gp of bagdah block. activity activity code-68303060
Construction of water treat plant (sajal dhara) near house of narayan halder at teghoria sansad no xv under kaniara ii gp of bagdah block. activity activity code-68303060
Read moreof your Industry type